Registered Wrestlers


High School 106 Aaron Rehfeldt (9th) detroit catholic central Michigan
High School 106 Joshua Rivera (10th) Mat Assassins Pennsylvania
High School 106 Stefhen Caple (11th) Mat Assassins Pennsylvania
High School 106 Brian Courtney (9th) Athens Pennsylvania
High School 106 Eric Appenzeller (9th) Beat the Streets Philadelphia Pennsylvania
High School 106 John Pipa (9th) Bishop McDevitt Pennsylvania
High School 106 Sam Book (9th) Robinson Virginia
High School 106 Jared Donahue (9th) Parkersburg High West Virginia
High School 106 Jacob Burgette (8th) Mat Assassins Pennsylvania
High School 106 Carlos Fuentez Jr. (12th) Izzy style Illinois
High School 106 Cole Manley (9th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 106 William Kaldes (9th) Cumberland Valley Pennsylvania
High School 106 Terrell Grant (11th) Tallmadge Ohio
High School 106 JORDAN PINETTE (9th) Broncs Wrestling Club New Jersey
High School 106 vincent vespa (11th) Apex New York
High School 106 Tucker Sjomeling (9th) Delano Minnesota
High School 106 caleb morris (8th) Waynesburg Pennsylvania
High School 106 Max Spada (9th) Arrichion North Carolina
High School 106 Justin Mejia (9th) Clovis California
High School 106 Benny Gomez (11th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 106 Davian Gowens (10th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 106 Jackson Renicker (10th) dearborn heights crestwood Michigan
High School 106 Jose Davila (10th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 106 Justin Bradford (9th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 106 Kevin Fuller (11th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 106 Lucas Hall (10th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 106 Riley Palmer (9th) council rock Pennsylvania
High School 106 Carlos Rosas-Morales (12th) Beat the Streets Philadelphia Pennsylvania
High School 106 Zach Robles (10th) Beat the Streets Philadelphia Pennsylvania
High School 106 Gage Bayless (9th) Reynolds Pennsylvania
High School 106 Garrett O`Shea (10th) Iron Horse New Jersey
High School 106 Jake Cherry (9th) Central Dauphin High School Pennsylvania
High School 106 Brian Friery (10th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 106 Carlos Chavez (12th) Ligonier Rams Pennsylvania
High School 106 Mason Bechler (10th) Seagull Wrestling Club New Jersey
High School 106 Jacob Reid (9th) Defiant Pennsylvania
High School 106 Edgar Garcia Elizalde (12th) Defiant Pennsylvania
High School 106 Alex Salas (9th) OMP Pennsylvania
High School 106 Bilal Berri (11th) Crestwood Michigan
High School 106 Christian Gramuglia (9th) Journeymen wrestling Club New York
High School 106 Carmen Ciotti (10th) Team Ciotti Pennsylvania
High School 106 Leno Ciotti (8th) Team Ciotti Pennsylvania
High School 106 Hector Colom (8th) buffalo wrestling club New York
High School 106 Nick Lattanze (10th) malvern Pennsylvania
High School 106 Tristan Sellmer (8th) River City Wrestling Indiana
High School 106 Jacob Mejias (10th) Upper Darby Pennsylvania
High School 106 Sammy Hepler (9th) Tri-Valley Pennsylvania
High School 106 Sam Sasso (8th) Dark Knights Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 106 Gavin Park (9th) Brookville Pennsylvania
High School 106 Nolan Link (11th) Penn Cambria/Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 106 Daniel Planta (9th) Saint Paul`s Maryland
High School 106 Timothy Brown (11th) Ashburn WC Virginia
High School 106 Max Murin (9th) Central Cambria/ Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 106 Breandan Coughlin (11th) Northern Maryland
High School 106 Brysen Mansor (11th) Huron Ohio
High School 106 Max Johnson (10th) Davison Michigan
High School 106 Vincent Distefanis (9th) Hempfield Pennsylvania
High School 106 Tony DeCesare (10th) Padua Ohio
High School 106 Lucas Siegfried (10th) Seagull Wrestling Club New Jersey
High School 106 Ty Agaisse Warren new jersey
High School 106 Carson Amy Pittsboro NC/Chatham County
High School 106 Nino Bastianelli Yale MI
High School 106 Zachary Beckner Front Royal Va
High School 106 Aaron Burkett New Paris PA
High School 106 Nikolas Chavez Springfield Missouri
High School 106 Austin Cook Louisville Kentucky
High School 106 Luca Crudo Sandy Hook CT
High School 106 Gage Curry Pittsburgh PA
High School 106 Gino Esposito Milford CT
High School 106 Davion Fairley McDonough Georgia
High School 106 Blake Glogouski New Paris Indiana
High School 106 Clay Greenwald Mooresville NC
High School 106 Brandon Greyson Fairfax Station VA
High School 106 Ryan Keefe Charlotte NC
High School 106 Eli King Nashville Tn
High School 106 Chase Kominek Mooresville NC
High School 106 Ty Lee Kaukauna WI
High School 106 Thomas Leuci Newtown CT
High School 106 Brakan Mead Powell OH
High School 106 Mitch Moore Urbana Ohio
High School 106 Corbin Nirschl Bonner Springs kansas
High School 106 Dylan Nuttall Levittown Pennsylvania
High School 106 jeremy nygard stanwood washington
High School 106 Christopher Ponce levittown New york
High School 106 Theo Powers Mexico Ny
High School 106 Dakota Roark Millers Creek NC
High School 106 Braden Stahlnecker Hughesville Pennsylvania
High School 106 Zachary Stedeford Sewickley Pa
High School 106 Cam Swanson Spokane Valley WA
High School 106 Jet Taylor Sallisaw Ok
High School 106 Christopher Vaske Florence Ky
High School 106 Jack Wagner Bettendorf IA
High School 106 Rudy Yates Bridgeview IL
High School 113 Gregg Wert (8th) Renegade Force Pennsylvania
High School 113 Lane Peters (10th) Claymont Ohio
High School 113 Cornelious Elliott (11th) Perry Meridian Indiana
High School 113 Alexander Vargas (10th) vhw New York
High School 113 David Levin (10th) OCHS New Jersey
High School 113 michael sergent (9th) Troy Christian Ohio
High School 113 George Carpenter (12th) Cardiac Kids Wrestling Club North Carolina
High School 113 Josh Haley (9th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 113 Louis DeMarco (11th) Hawken Ohio
High School 113 Chad Red (10th) Red Cobra Academy Indiana
High School 113 Charles Lenox (10th) McDowell High School Pennsylvania
High School 113 Clay Ragon (10th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 113 Devin Schroder (10th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 113 Tray Libolt (11th) Crook County Wrestling Oregon
High School 113 Grant Morrison (10th) Top Dog Michigan
High School 113 Dell Ngonga (11th) Northwest High School Maryland
High School 113 Chase Anklam (8th) Dark Knights Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 113 Jon Guevara (11th) Beat the Streets Philadelphia Pennsylvania
High School 113 Luke Landefeld (9th) North Allegheny Pennsylvania
High School 113 Kajaun Caldwell (10th) Silverback Wrestling Academy Michigan
High School 113 Brendan Hazelton (11th) Motor City WC Michigan
High School 113 Jimmy Pawelski (10th) Izzy style Illinois
High School 113 Terrace Thompson (12th) Next Level Virginia
High School 113 Garrett Rowe (10th) OWA Oklahoma
High School 113 TYLER SCHILLING (11th) Sweet Home Mat Club Oregon
High School 113 Garrett Sollenberger (9th) Pioneer Connecticut
High School 113 Jake Keiper (11th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 113 Tito Colom (10th) buffalo wrestling club New York
High School 113 Aaron Ehrgott (11th) Victory wrestling club Pennsylvania
High School 113 Ezekiel Beatty (11th) No Team Pennsylvania
High School 113 damian short (11th) foxfire Ohio
High School 113 JD Wheeling (12th) ragin raisons Pennsylvania
High School 113 Logan Griffin (11th) foxfire Michigan
High School 113 colin cronin (9th) Upper Darby Pennsylvania
High School 113 dino cancellieri (11th) depaul catholic New Jersey
High School 113 Deadrian Carter (12th) PWC Pennsylvania
High School 113 alex martinez (10th) Big Dawg Michigan
High School 113 Cole Wano (10th) Big Dawg Pennsylvania
High School 113 Luis Rivera (11th) Seagull Wrestling Club New Jersey
High School 113 Michael DaBramo (10th) Iowa Style New York
High School 113 Jake Jones (10th) junkyard dogs Pennsylvania
High School 113 Daniel Ariola Warrenton VA
High School 113 vito arujau syosset ny
High School 113 Dylan Aubry Cary NC
High School 113 Christian Beach Waxhaw NC
High School 113 robert castles Columbia South Carolina
High School 113 Jack Dawson East Liverpool Ohio
High School 113 Jesse Dellavecchia Great river New York
High School 113 Ryan Friedman Baltimore Maryland
High School 113 Jonathan Haas Penfield NewYork
High School 113 Seth Vogue Masury OH
High School 113 Edward Lovely Sandy Hook Connecticut
High School 113 Cole Matthews Greenville Pennsylvania
High School 113 Andrew McFarland Black River New York
High School 113 Danny Murray bay shore
High School 113 Paul Petras North Royalton Ohio
High School 113 William Pryor Eden NC
High School 113 Ashton Robinson Carrollton Georgia
High School 113 Chase Robison Fleming Island Florida
High School 113 Cole Rush Waynesburg PA
High School 113 Lawrence (Sam) Sandoval Farmington New Mexico
High School 113 Logan Sims Cartersville GA
High School 113 Coltan Williams Carrollton TX
High School 113 Tyler Williams Jacksonville Florida
High School 120 Jacob Gromacki (12th) Erie Cathedral Prep Pennsylvania
High School 120 Tyrone Klump (12th) Dark Knights Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 120 Rui Evanitsky (10th) Mat Assassins Pennsylvania
High School 120 Evan Drill (10th) Fury Wrestling Club New Jersey
High School 120 Mason Smith (11th) Clio Michigan
High School 120 David Pipa (11th) Bishop McDevitt Pennsylvania
High School 120 Aaron Parr-Besemer (12th) Berkley Michigan
High School 120 Cody Matthews (11th) Unattached Maryland
High School 120 todd lane (9th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 120 RAAQIM WRIGHT (10th) Powerhouse Virginia
High School 120 Ahmed Dara (9th) Crestwood Michigan
High School 120 Ryan Elliott (12th) North Akron West Virginia
High School 120 Patrick Burns (11th) Seagull Wrestling Club New Jersey
High School 120 Brandon James (11th) Perry Meridian Indiana
High School 120 MALIK WOODY (11th) MSJ Maryland
High School 120 brendon meek (11th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 120 Glenn Beardsley (9th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 120 tim rebentisch (11th) Tugman Connecticut
High School 120 Kalvin Harris (12th) Compound Wrestling Georgia
High School 120 Owen Rill (11th) MSJ Maryland
High School 120 Michael Beets (11th) River City Wrestling Kentucky
High School 120 Mason Pengilly (12th) Porterville California
High School 120 zack trampe (9th) council rock Pennsylvania
High School 120 shawn suser (12th) warhawks Maryland
High School 120 Kevin Miller (11th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 120 Kris Volpe (10th) Olentangy Liberty Ohio
High School 120 Chandler Olson (9th) Renegade Force Pennsylvania
High School 120 Cole Aaron (10th) Brookville Pennsylvania
High School 120 Triston Law (11th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 120 Jon Errico (10th) Iowa Style New York
High School 120 Luke Pletcher (10th) No Team Pennsylvania
High School 120 Kyle Medrow (10th) West Chester Henderson Pennsylvania
High School 120 Derek Krajewski (12th) Lowell Michigan
High School 120 AJ BINDNER (10th) River City Wrestling Kentucky
High School 120 Kevin Kinyua (12th) PWC Pennsylvania
High School 120 Jarrette Carter (10th) Victory wrestling club Pennsylvania
High School 120 Justin Patrick (RS Jr) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 120 gerard daly (11th) minisink valley New York
High School 120 Luis Gonzalez (12th) Apex New Jersey
High School 120 Israel Saavedra (10th) modesto wrestling California
High School 120 George Phillippi (10th) Big Dawg Pennsylvania
High School 120 Shae Bloom (10th) DuBois Pennsylvania
High School 120 Dylan Duncan (10th) Izzy style Illinois
High School 120 Austin Stevison (12th) Higher Calling Wrestling Club Tennessee
High School 120 AJ Vindici (11th) Iron Horse New Jersey
High School 120 Jacob Spiess (10th) Delta Ohio
High School 120 Bryan Lantry (12th) Wayne Central New York
High School 120 joseph rorick (11th) finger lakes wrestling club New York
High School 120 Philip Torresani (12th) Hatboro-Horsham Pennsylvania
High School 120 Matthew Grippi (8th) Iowa Style New York
High School 120 Michael Stewart (11th) Sparta Highland Ohio
High School 120 Shaun Wilson (10th) Waynesburg Pennsylvania
High School 120 Peter Lipari (11th) Iron Horse New Jersey
High School 120 sean ohearon (9th) springport Michigan
High School 120 kyle akins sycamore il
High School 120 Michael Bartolo Greenville Pa
High School 120 Kegan Calkins Wheaton IL
High School 120 Lamont Cannon Hazel Park MI
High School 120 Nick Davis Germantown Maryland
High School 120 Tanor English Canfield Ohio
High School 120 Forrest Glogouski New Paris Indiana
High School 120 Dakotah Goff Steubenville ohio
High School 120 Jake Huffine Kingston Georgia
High School 120 Spencer Hurrell Sterling VA
High School 120 Dante Montanaro Trumbull Connecticut
High School 120 Alex Muralles Saint Cloud Fl
High School 120 Lincoln Olson Davison Michigan
High School 120 Nick Piccininni head of the harbor New York
High School 120 Travis Pidgeon Salem Oh
High School 120 Matt Santos Midland MI
High School 120 Daniel Sayfie Grand Rapids Mi
High School 120 Devin Stahlnecker Hughesville Pennsylvania
High School 120 Scotty Stossel Pittsburgh PA
High School 120 James Szymanski Shoreham NY
High School 120 Trevor Zdebski Wolverine Lake Michigan
High School 126 Travis Stefanik (9th) Dark Knights Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 126 Nicolas Campbell (11th) Strasburg Virginia
High School 126 Will Koll (12th) finger lakes wrestling club New York
High School 126 Ryan Meushaw (11th) Madmen Virginia
High School 126 Phil Rogers (9th) Broncs Wrestling Club New Jersey
High School 126 tyler svestka (12th) Izzy style Illinois
High School 126 Alex DAloisio (12th) Blackstone Wrestling Club Rhode Island
High School 126 Cody Newsom (11th) Hook`em Wrestling Club Florida
High School 126 stone kepple (10th) Derry Area Pennsylvania
High School 126 jamel morris (12th) Cardinal Gibbons High School Florida
High School 126 Kevin Huynh (12th) John Glenn Michigan
High School 126 Ryan Hardaway (12th) Kiski Area Pennsylvania
High School 126 Ryan Bockheim (10th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 126 Zeke Brueninger (12th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 126 Ian moritz (11th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 126 Shawn Gardini (11th) Rhino New Jersey
High School 126 Grant Cuomo (8th) Iowa style wrestling New York
High School 126 Marty Margolis (11th) Rampage Maryland
High School 126 Emery Cline (12th) Compound Wrestling Georgia
High School 126 Cameron Kelly (11th) Bellbrook H.S Ohio
High School 126 Joshua Bressette (10th) Journeymen wrestling Club New York
High School 126 Shane Newell (11th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 126 Zach Valley (12th) Dark Knights Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 126 Jonathan Furnas (11th) Olentangy Liberty Ohio
High School 126 Joey Fick (12th) steel mat club Pennsylvania
High School 126 jake derechin (11th) Iowa style wrestling New York
High School 126 Richie Gilson (11th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 126 Carter Ballinger (12th) Jonesville Michigan
High School 126 Kollin Wade (10th) Arrichion North Carolina
High School 126 Tom Docherty (11th) Iowa style wrestling New York
High School 126 Dreux Harper (10th) Victory wrestling club Pennsylvania
High School 126 Angel Velasquez (11th) modesto wrestling California
High School 126 Khristian Olivas (11th) Clovis California
High School 126 Zaid Rashad (10th) Silverback Wrestling Academy Michigan
High School 126 Dalton Long (9th) Hollidaysburg Tigers Pennsylvania
High School 126 Ryan Millhof Millhof (12th) Collins Hill High School Wrest Georgia
High School 126 Donald Cannon (12th) McAlester Oklahoma
High School 126 Justin DeMicco (10th) Seasons Freestyle Club Ohio
High School 126 Trae Blackwell Sturgis Kentucky
High School 126 Cross Cannone Trumbull Ct
High School 126 Gantt castles Columbia South Carolina
High School 126 Will Clark Cary NC
High School 126 Jaydin Clayton Fulton MO
High School 126 Kyle Dooley Ashville Ohio
High School 126 Jake Douglas Lake Stevens WA
High School 126 Keegan Duncan Goshen KY
High School 126 Dom Forys Pittsburgh PA
High School 126 Adam George johnstown pa
High School 126 Gil Gerber Charlotte NC
High School 126 Matthew Gonzalez Newtown CT
High School 126 A.C. Headlee Waynesburg Pa
High School 126 Avery Henry Fairfax VA
High School 126 Davion Jeffries Broken Arrow OK
High School 126 Nick Klinger Newton New Jersey
High School 126 Sam Krivus Greensburg Pa
High School 126 Courtland Lamberton Niles Mi
High School 126 Robert Lee Kaukauna WI
High School 126 Zach Lee Kaukauna WI
High School 126 Boo Lewallen Mustang Oklahoma
High School 126 alec mckenna winnetka illinois
High School 126 Dallas Miles Louisville Kentucky
High School 126 Tommy Opdenhoff Johnstown Pa
High School 126 Travis Passaro Manorville NY
High School 126 Hunter Queen Apex North Carolina
High School 126 Newt Richardson Pittsgrove New Jersey
High School 126 Kyle Roche Amissville Virginia
High School 126 Dylan Shockey Lovettsville VA
High School 126 Austin Thompson Marysville MIchigan
High School 126 Colton Ullman Perrysville OH
High School 132 Cody Blankenship (12th) Kane Pennsylvania
High School 132 Brandon Leynaud (11th) Lexington Ohio
High School 132 Orlando Adams (11th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 132 Griffin Berger (10th) Skyline VA Virginia
High School 132 Mason Kilcarr (12th) Reservoir Maryland
High School 132 Dustin Marteney (10th) Delta Ohio
High School 132 Evan Francis (11th) Kirtland Ohio
High School 132 Justin Yorkdale (11th) Westfield Virginia
High School 132 Tyler Workman (11th) Parma Pink Flamingos Ohio
High School 132 Nino Bonaccorsi (9th) Bethel Park Pennsylvania
High School 132 Demetreus Kostis (12th) Watauga North Carolina
High School 132 Dj Grindle (12th) Perry Hall Maryland
High School 132 Zack Barker (11th) G2 New York
High School 132 Tony Lombardo (12th) Bethlehem Catholic Pennsylvania
High School 132 Bret Romanzak (11th) Diamondbaxx Virginia
High School 132 edward allen (10th) Arrichion North Carolina
High School 132 Mason Byrne (12th) Dark Knights Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 132 jamal morris (12th) Cardinal Gibbons High School Florida
High School 132 Logan Mudd (12th) Eierman Elite Missouri
High School 132 Jason sadler (10th) Rootstown Ohio
High School 132 Rashad Williams (12th) Compound Wrestling Club Georgia
High School 132 Garrett Buckley (11th) Catoctin Cougars Maryland
High School 132 Jonathan Ross (10th) Northern Pennsylvania
High School 132 Anthony Vazquez (12th) Cardinal Gibbons High School Florida
High School 132 Zac Sharp (10th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 132 Andrew Passaro (9th) No Team New York
High School 132 john muldoon (12th) pearl river New York
High School 132 Nick Ragosta (10th) Coudersport Pennsylvania
High School 132 Noah Goss (11th) Skyline VA Virginia
High School 132 Alex Murray (11th) Watchung Hills New Jersey
High School 132 Cole Wysocki (11th) Unattached Illinois
High School 132 hunter pizzino (11th) samurai wrestling club Ohio
High School 132 Chris Mauriello (10th) Hauppauge New York
High School 132 georgio poullas (9th) canfield Ohio
High School 132 Giovanni Ciotti (11th) Team Ciotti Pennsylvania
High School 132 Anthony Solis (11th) Hammond Maryland
High School 132 Isaiah Sedillos (12th) Iron New Mexico
High School 132 Michael Nagy (11th) Uniontown Lake Ohio
High School 132 hayden bates (10th) Crook County Wrestling Oregon
High School 132 Chase Clasen (11th) Moses lake Wrestling Club Washington
High School 132 Daniel Contraguerro (9th) Mat Factory Pennsylvania
High School 132 Matt Lattanze (10th) malvern Pennsylvania
High School 132 Evan Myers (10th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 132 Jawan Jones (12th) Peak New Jersey
High School 132 Kent Lane (11th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 132 Keagan Lawson (10th) North Hills Pennsylvania
High School 132 Harrison Adams (10th) Compound Wrestling Club Georgia
High School 132 Gianpiero DiBattista (11th) Plymouth Whitemarsh Pennsylvania
High School 132 Sam Lindblom (10th) Tugman Connecticut
High School 132 Isaiah Hokit (11th) Clovis California
High School 132 Sean Peacock (12th) midlakes New York
High School 132 Hudson Heidorf (10th) Team Kentucky Kentucky
High School 132 Jarrad Lasko (11th) Team Supreme Ohio
High School 132 Maximum Livingston (9th) Upper Team Pennsylvania
High School 132 Tommy Cash Indianapolis IN
High School 132 Anthony Giraldo Guttenberg New Jersey
High School 132 Matt Gudenau West Bloomfield Michigan
High School 132 William Harris Watkinsville Georiga
High School 132 JOSHUA KEESECKER BROOKVILLE PA
High School 132 James Leuci Newtown Connecticut
High School 132 Emmett LiCastri Easton Connecticut
High School 132 Stahj McCoy Hazel Park MI
High School 132 Keegan Moore OKC Ok
High School 132 Brent Moore Urbana Ohio
High School 132 Cameron O'Connor Warrenton VA
High School 132 Michael Olsen Kansas City MO
High School 132 Lyle Plummer Dayton Ohio
High School 132 Dylanger Potter Waxahachie Texas
High School 132 Charlie Rand Charlotte North Carolina
High School 132 Jesse Rodgers Pittsburgh Pa
High School 132 Joel Rosko Campbell NY
High School 132 Kyle Todrank Fort branch Indiana
High School 132 Grant Turnmire Almont MI
High School 132 Noah Ware Columbia SC
High School 132 Chase Zemenak Nazareth PA
High School 138 Logan Pavia (10th) Arrichion North Carolina
High School 138 Jack Donnadio (11th) Fury Wrestling Club New Jersey
High School 138 Josh Wilson (11th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 138 Grayson Adler (9th) Haddam-Killingworth Connecticut
High School 138 Robert Armus (11th) Broncs Wrestling Club New Jersey
High School 138 Tyler DeLorenzo (8th) Dark Knights Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 138 Dylan Taylor (11th) Young Guns West Virginia
High School 138 Ryan Yorkdale (11th) Westfield Virginia
High School 138 Trent Hidlay (8th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 138 CHRIS GARCIA (12th) Izzy style Illinois
High School 138 Ben Tuohey (10th) malvern Pennsylvania
High School 138 Patrick Jordan (10th) Waterloo Ohio
High School 138 Jacob wentzel (10th) South Park Pennsylvania
High School 138 Hunter Dean (11th) Strasburg Virginia
High School 138 Wyatt Jennings (10th) Defiant Pennsylvania
High School 138 keith griffin (11th) Ashtabula Wrestling Club Ohio
High School 138 Collin Arnold (9th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 138 Jacob Balogh (11th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 138 Noah Jakubas (9th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 138 Shane Ging (10th) PWC Pennsylvania
High School 138 Benjamin Barton (10th) ETC Wrestling Kentucky
High School 138 Tanner Stephens (12th) Towne Center North Carolina
High School 138 Nicholas Burg (12th) Richmond Michigan
High School 138 julian korfine (11th) finger lakes wrestling club New York
High School 138 JD Cross (10th) Boone County Rebels Kentucky
High School 138 Eric Zadick (11th) No Team Michigan
High School 138 Colby Ems (12th) Dark Knights Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 138 Michael Raccioppi (11th) minisink valley New York
High School 138 Gavin wilkerson (9th) T3 Elite Wrestling Pennsylvania
High School 138 Ben Sippel (11th) No Team Pennsylvania
High School 138 Marcus Miraglia (11th) WC New Jersey
High School 138 Steve Shivak (11th) Padua Ohio
High School 138 Kiernan Kelly (10th) Redland Pennsylvania
High School 138 Joel Leise (9th) Reynolds Pennsylvania
High School 138 myles amine (11th) detroit catholic central Michigan
High School 138 mccoy kent (11th) modesto wrestling California
High School 138 Quentin Milliken (8th) Renegade Force Pennsylvania
High School 138 Adam Santoro (10th) Iowa style wrestling New York
High School 138 Louie DePrez (9th) G2 New York
High School 138 Brock Zacherl (12th) Brookville Pennsylvania
High School 138 Luke Walter (11th) T3 Elite Wrestling Pennsylvania
High School 138 Michael Vu (11th) Centrevill HS Wildcats Virginia
High School 138 Austin Hughes (12th) Nouvel Catholic Central Michigan
High School 138 Austin Hiles (10th) Brecksville Ohio
High School 138 Tanner Ebright (11th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 138 Shane Jones (11th) Junkyard dogs Pennsylvania
High School 138 Connor McDill (11th) Eisenhower Michigan
High School 138 Brandon lapi (12th) Journeymen wrestling Club New York
High School 138 Joey Alessandro North Huntingdon PA
High School 138 Charlie Andrews Covington Pa
High School 138 Tyler Gilger Beckley West Virginia
High School 138 Zach Goranson Millville New Jersey
High School 138 Joe Grable Loon Lake Wshington
High School 138 Curtis Grant Elmira New York
High School 138 Kyle Greenwald Mooresville NC
High School 138 Ashton Gyenizs Madison CT
High School 138 Hayden Hidlay Lewistown PA
High School 138 Greg Konieczny Philadelphia Pa.
High School 138 Ralph Maio Staten Island New York
High School 138 Zachary Moore OKC Ok
High School 138 Lucas Ortiz Leola PA
High School 138 Logan Parks Taylor Mi
High School 138 Chandler Pyke McDonough Georgia
High School 138 Matt Raines Warrenton VA
High School 138 Eduardo Ramirez Jr. Massapequa NY
High School 138 Wyatt Sheets Stilwell Ok
High School 138 Jose Taylor Arlington Texas
High School 138 Andy Walker Watsontown PA
High School 138 ALEC WARD greenville mi
High School 138 Kaleb Young brookville Pa
High School 145 Ryan Henderson (12th) Haddam-Killingworth Connecticut
High School 145 jonathan watkins (11th) Lexington Ohio
High School 145 Anthony Alvaro (12th) West Fairmont Senior West Virginia
High School 145 Paul Dunn (11th) PWC Pennsylvania
High School 145 Charlie Perella (11th) Catoctin Cougars Maryland
High School 145 Gary Brown (11th) Unattached Michigan
High School 145 Terell Williams (9th) Johnstown Pennsylvania
High School 145 garrett tingen (10th) Fauquier Virginia
High School 145 Adam Martz (11th) Young Guns Maryland
High School 145 Walter Carlson (12th) Chantilly Chargers Virginia
High School 145 Nicholas Brunt (11th) Lanse Creuse Michigan
High School 145 Justin Haley (11th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 145 Andrew Burgette (10th) Mat Assassins Pennsylvania
High School 145 Ben Hooff (11th) Compound Wrestling Club Ohio
High School 145 Kamyab Kamali (11th) East Lansing Trojans Michigan
High School 145 Brenden McRill (9th) Davison Michigan
High School 145 Sean Kalmeyer (10th) North Allegheny Pennsylvania
High School 145 Nick Monico (10th) Hilltop Wrestling Pennsylvania
High School 145 Brett Beltz (11th) PWC Pennsylvania
High School 145 Owen Watkins (9th) ragin` raisins Pennsylvania
High School 145 Milik Dawkins (11th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 145 Quentin Santiago (12th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 145 nick kusich (11th) Avella Pennsylvania
High School 145 Austin Kraisser (10th) Centennial High School Maryland
High School 145 Tyler Berger (12th) Crook County Wrestling Oregon
High School 145 Isaac Stewart (11th) marion center Pennsylvania
High School 145 Charlie Andrews (10th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 145 Zack Ladich (12th) Rootstown Ohio
High School 145 Drew Landefeld (12th) North Allegheny Pennsylvania
High School 145 Aidan Conroy (11th) Iowa Style Massachusetts
High School 145 Jose Champagne (10th) RWA Indiana
High School 145 Travis Templeton (11th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 145 Connor Eckhardt (12th) Patriot Elite Virginia
High School 145 Jansen Love (8th) Troy Christian Ohio
High School 145 Patrick Kane (11th) Upper Darby Pennsylvania
High School 145 Nathan Haddad (11th) River City Wrestling Kentucky
High School 145 jordan germany (11th) Compound Wrestling Club Georgia
High School 145 Robert Romance (11th) Phoenixville Pennsylvania
High School 145 DJ Hollingshead (11th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 145 Peyton Sturgill (10th) Peru Indiana
High School 145 Michael Longo (12th) So Cal California
High School 145 Anthony Bell (11th) G2 New York
High School 145 Trevor Marable (11th) Fauquier Virginia
High School 145 Collbran Meeker (11th) Crook County Wrestling Oregon
High School 145 terry victor (10th) Waynesburg Pennsylvania
High School 145 Vincent DePrez (12th) G2 New York
High School 145 Brodie Zacherl (12th) Brookville Pennsylvania
High School 145 Kristian Jackson (11th) Alliance Ohio
High School 145 Demetri Probst (11th) Mat town usa Pennsylvania
High School 145 Justin Smith (11th) Penn Trafford Pennsylvania
High School 145 Jonah Barley (9th) Law Pennsylvania
High School 145 Kye Kaminski (11th) Padua Ohio
High School 145 Brandon Aviles Kew Gardens NEW York
High School 145 Adam Claar Tyrone Pennsylvania
High School 145 Jacob Kendzerski sunbury OH
High School 145 Joseph LaRock 18255 Clayton hall road bluemont va Virginia
High School 145 Storm McDonald Berlin Pa
High School 145 Danny Reed Stirling nj
High School 145 Jakob Restrepo Farmingville NY
High School 145 MATTHEW SNYDER POWELL OHIO
High School 145 Ryan Sollod Raleigh NC
High School 145 Gabe Taylor Sallisaw Ok
High School 145 Nolan Tom Sturgis Michigan
High School 145 Karl Wiesner Staten Island New York
High School 145 Jake Woodley Pittsburgh PA
High School 152 Jeremy Wilson (11th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 152 Jake Brock (RS So) Roughneck Michigan
High School 152 Jacob David (11th) Rangers Virginia
High School 152 Vinny Levin (11th) OCHS New Jersey
High School 152 Max Elling (11th) phillipsburg New Jersey
High School 152 Mac Tanner (10th) Port Allegany Pennsylvania
High School 152 Teagan O`Sullivan (11th) Victory wrestling club Pennsylvania
High School 152 Nathanial Vukovich (10th) Kittanning Pennsylvania
High School 152 Ben Previte (10th) South Fayette Pennsylvania
High School 152 Will Scott (11th) Triumph New Jersey
High School 152 Keller Watkins (11th) ragin` raisins Pennsylvania
High School 152 Ricky Padilla (7th) California California
High School 152 Matthew Potter (12th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 152 Trenton Holyfield (12th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 152 Luke Sorboro (9th) Rootstown Ohio
High School 152 Josiah Ramadhan (10th) Port Allegany Pennsylvania
High School 152 Josiah Huston (11th) Skyline VA Virginia
High School 152 nick bernardo (9th) vhw New York
High School 152 Garrett Griffith (11th) Ashburn WC Virginia
High School 152 charles sell (11th) bangor Pennsylvania
High School 152 Cole Fitzpatrick (9th) Olentangy Liberty Ohio
High School 152 Blake Meadows (10th) Compound Wrestling Georgia
High School 152 Jimmy Miller (11th) Brookville Pennsylvania
High School 152 Blaine Harteis (10th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 152 Taylor Cahill (11th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 152 Chris Couch (10th) Compound Wrestling Club Georgia
High School 152 kyle bova (12th) PA mountain men Pennsylvania
High School 152 Brendan Harkey (11th) Crook County Wrestling Oregon
High School 152 James Slater (11th) Reynolds Pennsylvania
High School 152 Noah Stewart (10th) Renegade Force Pennsylvania
High School 152 Eric Fasnacht (10th) Padua Ohio
High School 152 Dominic Kincaid (11th) Clovis California
High School 152 Dominic Lampe (11th) River City Wrestling Kentucky
High School 152 michael beard (8th) malvern Pennsylvania
High School 152 Mason McCollum (12th) Reynolds Pennsylvania
High School 152 Anthony DePrez (12th) G2 New York
High School 152 Cole Walter (11th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 152 Devin Skatzka (11th) Richmond Michigan
High School 152 David Brennan (11th) Bergen Catholic New Jersey
High School 152 Corbin Allen Mechanicsville Virginia
High School 152 Matt Assael Bellmore Ny
High School 152 Tobias Barnes Belleville Mi
High School 152 brendan burnham Gibsonia Pennsylvania
High School 152 Luke Carver Sturgis Michigan
High School 152 Zach Colangelo Salt Lake City Utah
High School 152 Clayton Davidson Kirtland OH
High School 152 Louis Hernandez North Bellmore NY
High School 152 austin leon cranberry twp pa
High School 152 Andrew McNally Union town Oh
High School 152 Alex Miller Fredericksburg VA
High School 152 AJ Pedro Methuen Massachusetts
High School 152 Alexander Phillips Petersburg Michigan
High School 152 Shane Piper Spraggs Pa
High School 152 Dayton Racer Apple valley Minnesota
High School 152 Elliott Raiford Flowery Branch GA
High School 152 Ali Rashad Hazel Park MI
High School 160 Xavier Montalvo (11th) Izzy style Illinois
High School 160 Cody Vick (12th) Fauquier Virginia
High School 160 Kane Williams (9th) Clio Michigan
High School 160 Jaron Smith (10th) Unattached Maryland
High School 160 Kyle McIntyre (11th) Wrecking Crew Wrestling New Jersey
High School 160 Michael Morris (11th) Seagull Wrestling Club New Jersey
High School 160 Connor Lawrence (11th) Journeymen wrestling Club New York
High School 160 Tony Palumbo (11th) Pitt Bull Pennsylvania
High School 160 Josh Ugalde (11th) Bound Brook New Jersey
High School 160 Cliff Ruggerio (11th) Shore thing New Jersey
High School 160 Jesse Porter (11th) Journeymen wrestling Club New York
High School 160 Harrison Utter (12th) Rhino New Jersey
High School 160 Ryan Preisch (12th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 160 Edwin Morales (10th) Beat the Streets Philadelphia Pennsylvania
High School 160 Nasim Banks (12th) Beat the Streets Philadelphia Pennsylvania
High School 160 Sam Rowell (11th) Unattached Maryland
High School 160 Nathan Sisler (12th) Journeymen wrestling Club New York
High School 160 Jacob Schneider (10th) WC Virginia
High School 160 Brett Donner (10th) Triumph New Jersey
High School 160 Christopher Nelson (12th) Compound Wrestling Club Georgia
High School 160 John Penfold (10th) Goodrich Michigan
High School 160 Josef johnson (12th) Apex New Jersey
High School 160 Dylan Lydy (11th) Indy Giants West Indiana
High School 160 Devin Austin (11th) Penn Trafford Pennsylvania
High School 160 logan ritchie (11th) new boston huron Michigan
High School 160 Evan Pascucci (12th) Apache Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 160 Nick Stephani (11th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 160 Drew Doak (11th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 160 Chad Reese (12th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 160 Colin McCracken (9th) Waynesburg Pennsylvania
High School 160 Josh Hokit (10th) Clovis California
High School 160 Stephen Briganti (11th) Tugman Connecticut
High School 160 LJ CASTELLANO Roseland New Jersey
High School 160 Alec Guevara Modena NY
High School 160 Dakota Juarez Grand Haven MI
High School 160 Connor LeMay Newtown CT
High School 160 Mike Millero Greenville PA
High School 160 tyler morland Brighton Mi
High School 160 Lang Phillips Columbia SC
High School 160 Will Roeshot State College PA
High School 170 Ben Paccione (10th) Rhino New York
High School 170 Jared Walker (11th) South Fayette Pennsylvania
High School 170 Joey Norman (10th) Skyline VA Virginia
High School 170 Hakim Coles (10th) Beat the Streets Philadelphia Pennsylvania
High School 170 dillon shaw (10th) vipers/madonna West Virginia
High School 170 Johnny Garcia (11th) Iowa Style Connecticut
High School 170 Devon Pingel (10th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 170 Max Dean (10th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 170 Caleb Houston (11th) Powerhouse Virginia
High School 170 Thomas Lane (11th) vhw New York
High School 170 Shane Mast (11th) wadsworth grizzlies Ohio
High School 170 Travis Linton (12th) Rootstown Ohio
High School 170 Tyler Frankrone (10th) ETC Wrestling Kentucky
High School 170 Garrett Hoffman (10th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 170 Deyshawn Carr (10th) Victory wrestling club Pennsylvania
High School 170 Alex Thelin (12th) OWA Oklahoma
High School 170 Jacob Ashcraft (11th) Journeymen wrestling Club New York
High School 170 KeShon Truitt (11th) Redbank Valley Pennsylvania
High School 170 dakota geer (10th) Victory wrestling club Pennsylvania
High School 170 Josh llopez (12th) Unattached Maryland
High School 170 Timmy Knipl (11th) wadsworth grizzlies Ohio
High School 170 Triston Engle (11th) Journeymen wrestling Club New York
High School 170 Jeremy Worth (11th) Morgan County Takedown Club Georgia
High School 170 Grant Poston (12th) Champlain Valley Vermont
High School 170 Bobby Posadas (11th) Modesto 300 California
High School 170 Will Tindal (10th) Eierman Elite Missouri
High School 170 John Jakobsen (10th) Junkyard dogs Pennsylvania
High School 170 Juan Ramos (11th) PCSP North Carolina
High School 170 Jesus Ruiz (10th) Arrichion North Carolina
High School 170 lj castellano (9th) delbarton school New Jersey
High School 170 Rexx Hallyburton (10th) Compound Wrestling Club Georgia
High School 170 Evan DeLong (12th) Kane Pennsylvania
High School 170 ryan mccullough (11th) Padua Ohio
High School 170 Pete Abraham Seven Hills Ohio
High School 170 Austin-Caleb Flores Clovis CA
High School 170 Garrett Hoffman Montoursville PA
High School 170 Jesse Huber Levittown Pennsylvania
High School 170 Taylor Lujan Carrollton Ga
High School 170 Payton Mills Eden NC
High School 170 Jeff Moreno Gerrmantown Maryland
High School 170 Kyle Summers Marthasville Missouri
High School 182 Nicholas Weldon (12th) Alabama Wrestling Club Alabama
High School 182 Drew Kasper (11th) Lexington Ohio
High School 182 Josh Yeboah-Gyasi (11th) Mejias Trained Pennsylvania
High School 182 Kemran Fayikov (12th) Beat the Streets Philadelphia Pennsylvania
High School 182 Isaiah Burgette (11th) Mat Assassins Pennsylvania
High School 182 MICHAEL HUGHES (9th) Victory wrestling club Pennsylvania
High School 182 Justin Peacock (12th) Bayside-Wrestling,Md Maryland
High School 182 Logan Rill (10th) MSJ Maryland
High School 182 Ryan Patchin (11th) Delta Ohio
High School 182 shane rodenburg (11th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 182 Cameron Houston (11th) Powerhouse Virginia
High School 182 Daniel Norris (12th) hilton New York
High School 182 Derek Hillman (12th) Prestige Worldwide Michigan
High School 182 Laphonso Mckinnis (12th) Cougars Kansas
High School 182 Boomer Fleming (12th) CCC Oregon
High School 182 christian dietrich (10th) finger lakes wrestling club New York
High School 182 Nick Rodriguez (12th) Seagull Wrestling Club New Jersey
High School 182 Willie Bivens Burlington NC
High School 182 Dylan Wisman Millbrook VA
High School 182 Jacob Cooper Albion MI
High School 182 will lang salt lake city utah
High School 182 Zach Matthews Dawsonville Ga
High School 182 Sawyer Root Saint Cloud Florida
High School 182 Andrew Smith Warrenton VA
High School 182 Jared Wehrmann Greentown Pa
High School 195 Bailey Faust (11th) Lexington Ohio
High School 195 Grant Martin (10th) Uniontown Lake Ohio
High School 195 braden jones (12th) Boone County Rebels Kentucky
High School 195 Cody Vigoren (11th) Pin City Washington
High School 195 Jacob Cretin (11th) Tennessee Tennessee
High School 195 kyle conel (12th) Ashtabula Wrestling Club Ohio
High School 195 Michael Colello (11th) California California
High School 195 Ethan Budd (10th) Port Allegany Pennsylvania
High School 195 Bubba Mancini (12th) Team Delaware Delaware
High School 195 Julius Santos (11th) Beat the Streets Philadelphia Pennsylvania
High School 195 Garrett Reinwald (11th) Victory wrestling club Pennsylvania
High School 195 Dalton Rosta (12th) No Team Pennsylvania
High School 195 Toby Cahill (9th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 195 Keegan Harris (11th) Pine-Richland Pennsylvania
High School 195 Tom Sleigh (12th) DuBois Pennsylvania
High School 195 Drew Phipps (10th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 195 Zach Stafford (10th) Cambridge Springs Pennsylvania
High School 195 Rex Hazuka (11th) No Team Hawaii
High School 195 Tyree Sutton (11th) Iron Horse New Jersey
High School 195 jake smith (11th) Penn Trafford Pennsylvania
High School 195 Edgar Ruano (12th) Izzy style Illinois
High School 195 Levi Ashley clifton park ny
High School 195 Ramon Brown St. Cloud Florida
High School 195 Randall Diabe Greensboro NC
High School 195 Timothy Johnson Mcleansville NC
High School 195 Tyler Love Clifton VA
High School 195 Cole Nye Harrisburg PA
High School 195 Travis Schmeling Latrobe PA
High School 195 matthew wagner Mill Rift pa
High School 195 Derek White Edmond Oklahoma
High School 220 Erik Jessell (11th) Dorchester School of Wrestling New York
High School 220 Buzzy Maines (11th) West Branch Pennsylvania
High School 220 david galaviz (10th) Compound Wrestling Georgia
High School 220 Cody Tis (11th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 220 Landon Pelham (10th) Flat River Wrestling Michigan
High School 220 Ali beydoun (11th) Crestwood Michigan
High School 220 Ian Mallory (11th) General McLane Pennsylvania
High School 220 Carl Neff (12th) Team RI Rhode Island
High School 220 Jordon Brandon (12th) John Glenn Michigan
High School 220 Fred Ricci (10th) Apex New York
High School 220 THOMAS ALCARO (11th) emmaus Pennsylvania
High School 220 Erik Hobbs (10th) Peru Indiana
High School 220 Youssif Hemida (11th) Iowa style wrestling New York
High School 220 Bryce Town (10th) Brookville Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
High School 220 cal haines (11th) No Team Pennsylvania
High School 220 Jacob Robb (10th) Mat Factory Pennsylvania
High School 220 Michael Boykin (12th) Coatesville Pennsylvania
High School 220 Seth Brennock Loveland Ohio
High School 220 James Ford Worthington OH
High School 220 George Lahar V Birch Run Michigan
High School 220 Cole Rickert Transfer PA
High School 220 Michael Sullivan Laurel MD
High School 285 Tyler Poling (12th) Shore thing New Jersey
High School 285 Scot Augustine (12th) McDowell High School Pennsylvania
High School 285 Stephen Johnson (12th) Bound Brook New Jersey
High School 285 Nicholas Wimmer (11th) North Davidson North Carolina
High School 285 Cameron Rohr (10th) Apex New York
High School 285 RYAN ZERONAS (11th) Reynolds Pennsylvania
High School 285 Shane Lowman (12th) MSJ Maryland
High School 285 Brian Darios (11th) East Lansing Trojans Michigan
High School 285 Jake Beistel (10th) Southmoreland/Young Guns PA Pennsylvania
High School 285 Tyler Mears (11th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 285 Hayden Rice (10th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
High School 285 Daniel Sheridan (11th) River City Wrestling Kentucky
High School 285 Andrew Stevens (12th) Beat the Streets Philadelphia New Jersey
High School 285 Kevin Vough (9th) Elyria Ohio
High School 285 Justin Hollins (11th) WC of West Bloomfield Michigan
High School 285 Keaton Rounsville (9th) Kane Pennsylvania
High School 285 Ali Wahab (10th) Crestwood Michigan
High School 285 hunter gill (9th) Hollidaysburg Tigers Pennsylvania
High School 285 Ryan Monk (11th) Dallas Pennsylvania
High School 285 Ben Carrillo Templeton Pennsylvania
High School 285 Ryan Dustevich Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
High School 285 Tate Orndorff Veradale WA
High School 285 Ryan Prescott Prescott michigan

Middle School 75 John Martin Best (6th) Parkersburg Cougars West Virginia
Middle School 75 Nick Foster (6th) Dark Knights Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
Middle School 75 Hunter Carr Indian Trail NC
Middle School 75 Drew Helfritch N Huntingdon PA
Middle School 75 Terrence Daugerty Jr. Hazel Park MI
Middle School 80 Beau Bayless (7th) Reynolds Pennsylvania
Middle School 80 Jake Skarbek (7th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
Middle School 80 Parker Fleming (6th) Brookville Pennsylvania
Middle School 80 Kurt McHenry Leesburg Virginia
Middle School 80 Jake Dodson Matthews NC
Middle School 80 Nicholas Masters Acworth GA
Middle School 85 Andrew Shelek (6th) WHEELING WRESTLING West Virginia
Middle School 85 Cameron Enriquez (8th) Dark Knights Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
Middle School 85 Cole McComas (6th) Beaver Local Ohio
Middle School 85 Connor Kievman Minersville Pa
Middle School 85 JOSHUA SAUNDERS ST LOUIS MO
Middle School 85 Gene Quodala Leesburg Virginia
Middle School 85 Cordell Vaske Florence Ky
Middle School 90 Bryan Miraglia (7th) WC New Jersey
Middle School 90 deon triplett jr. (7th) OMP Pennsylvania
Middle School 90 Randy Dick (7th) Boone County Rebels Kentucky
Middle School 90 Treazure Toney (8th) Central Cambria/ Young Guns Pennsylvania
Middle School 90 tyler tinsman (8th) marion center Pennsylvania
Middle School 90 Nick Marshall Sewell NJ
Middle School 90 Luke Martin Washington WV
Middle School 90 Tyler Dilley Wilcox Pa
Middle School 90 Jarrett Tardiff Round Hill Virginia
Middle School 90 Randy Dick Florence Ky
Middle School 90 Patrick Gould east stroudburg pa
Middle School 95 Alec Bittler (7th) Saint Marys Pennsylvania
Middle School 95 Ben Salas (8th) OMP Pennsylvania
Middle School 95 Caleb Blair (7th) Quest Pennsylvania
Middle School 95 Marco DiBattista (8th) Plymouth Whitemarsh Pennsylvania
Middle School 95 Dillan Palaszewski galway new york
Middle School 95 Hayden Bastian Casco MI
Middle School 95 Anthony DiSario McDonough Georgia
Middle School 100 Cameron Amine (7th) Top Dog Michigan
Middle School 100 Kyle Budd (8th) Fauquier Virginia
Middle School 100 Richard Markulics (8th) Dark Knights Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
Middle School 100 Trenton Metcalf (7th) Red Crushers Michigan
Middle School 100 Wyatt Lutz Montoursville Pa
Middle School 100 Jonathan Consorti Hellertown PA
Middle School 105 austin scott (8th) Arrichion North Carolina
Middle School 105 Justin Perkins (7th) Penn Hills Pennsylvania
Middle School 105 Nicolas Savo Danbury CT
Middle School 105 Hector Colom Dunkirk Ny
Middle School 112 Derek Grafton (7th) Kittanning Pennsylvania
Middle School 112 James Penfold (7th) Goodrich Michigan
Middle School 112 Ryan Whalen (8th) Sharpsville Pennsylvania
Middle School 112 Sammy DePrez (7th) G2 New York
Middle School 112 Trey Weinell (7th) Derry Area Pennsylvania
Middle School 112 Charlie Cunningham Pequannock NJ
Middle School 112 Justin Guzman clifton nj
Middle School 112 Trey Weinell New Alexandria PA
Middle School 112 Justin McCoy New Paris PA
Middle School 119 Alex Caldwell (8th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
Middle School 119 Austin Tapley (7th) Red Crushers Michigan
Middle School 119 chase anklam (8th) Dark Knights Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
Middle School 119 DAVID JOHNSON (8th) North Akron Ohio
Middle School 119 Devon Britton (7th) No Team Pennsylvania
Middle School 119 Jacob Cable (7th) Brookville Pennsylvania
Middle School 119 Sam Fisher (6th) Fauquier Virginia
Middle School 119 Tim Hritsko (8th) Quest Pennsylvania
Middle School 119 Will Schmidt (8th) North Akron Ohio
Middle School 119 Tyler Williams Jacksonville Florida
Middle School 119 Gerald Seeney covington ky
Middle School 119 Cole Matthews Greenville Pennsylvania
Middle School 119 Ethan Huffman Florence ky
Middle School 119 DJ Shannon Swansea IL.
Middle School 119 DAVID JOHNSON MACEDONIA OH
Middle School 126 Carnell Andrews (8th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
Middle School 126 David McElravy Jr (7th) Indiana Pennsylvania
Middle School 126 Matthew Grippi (8th) Iowa Style New York
Middle School 126 Ryan Karsen Pompton Plains NJ
Middle School 126 Dominic Bastian Casco MI
Middle School 126 Gabriel Onorato Thorofare NJ
Middle School 135 Beau Smith (7th) Beaver Local Ohio
Middle School 135 caleb hetrick (8th) Brookville Pennsylvania
Middle School 135 Dallyn Wood (8th) Hempfield Area Pennsylvania
Middle School 135 Neiko Kuntz (8th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
Middle School 135 Timmy Wallace (8th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
Middle School 135 John Manning Sandy Utah
Middle School 135 Chris Hisey Collegeville PA
Middle School 145 Colin Choby (8th) Hempfield Pennsylvania
Middle School 145 Jacob Banker (8th) Fox Valley Elite Wisconsin
Middle School 145 JOHN NASH III (8th) WHEELING WRESTLING West Virginia
Middle School 145 Robert Patrick (8th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
Middle School 145 shawn koetter (8th) Powerhouse Virginia
Middle School 145 Colin Choby Irwin PA
Middle School 145 Braden MacBeth Sigel PA
Middle School 157 Domenic Dipietro (8th) Walsh Ohio
Middle School 157 Gavin Hoffman (8th) Bison Legend Wrestling Club Pennsylvania
Middle School 157 Jordan Rader (8th) Peru Indiana
Middle School 157 Noah Sleasman (8th) Indiana Indians Pennsylvania
Middle School 157 Gavin Hoffman Montoursville PA
Middle School 157 Tyler Barnes rock city falls new york
Middle School 157 Joey Carroll clifton park ny
Middle School 167 Ian Edenfield (8th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
Middle School 167 Xavier Molnar (8th) Brookville Pennsylvania
Middle School 187 Johnathan Birchmeier Ashburn VA
Middle School 220 josiah jones (8th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
Middle School 220 Michael cornman (7th) Kittanning Pennsylvania
Middle School 220 Johnathan Birchmeier Ashburn VA


Elementary 45 Ky Szewczyk Waynesburg PA
Elementary 51 luke chapman (2nd) Tugman Connecticut
Elementary 54 Brian Papcun Stockbridge Georgia
Elementary 54 Hunter Johnson (3rd) Siglerville Pennsylvania
Elementary 57 Bo DiJulius Aurora OH
Elementary 57 Justin Dick (2nd) Boone County Rebels Kentucky
Elementary 57 Quinton Velas (3rd) WHEELING WRESTLING West Virginia
Elementary 57 WILLS BRONSON (3rd) Grindhouse Wrestling Georgia
Elementary 61 JJ Machnik Toms River New Jersey
Elementary 61 Joey Iamunno (3rd) Tugman Connecticut
Elementary 61 Joseph Scheeren (5th) Journeymen wrestling Club New York
Elementary 61 Joseph Scheeren (5th) Journeymen wrestling Club New York
Elementary 64 Mason Campshure Kaukauna WI
Elementary 64 Ava bayless (4th) Reynolds Pennsylvania
Elementary 64 Carter Schubert (4th) G2 New York
Elementary 64 Cooper curtis (4th) Tugman Connecticut
Elementary 64 Jack Schmidt (5th) North Akron Ohio
Elementary 64 Karson Kline (4th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
Elementary 64 Liam Cornetto (3rd) marion center Pennsylvania
Elementary 64 Nathan Shelek (4th) WHEELING WRESTLING West Virginia
Elementary 68 Joe Butler Freehold NJ
Elementary 68 Ben Skarbek (5th) Young Guns Pennsylvania
Elementary 68 blake chapman (4th) Tugman Connecticut
Elementary 68 Eli Knight (5th) Grindhouse Wrestling Georgia
Elementary 68 Gavin Stewart (4th) marion center Pennsylvania
Elementary 68 William Henckel (2nd) Tugman Connecticut
Elementary 73 Broc Lutz Montoursville Pa
Elementary 73 Adam Angel IV (3rd) WHEELING WRESTLING West Virginia
Elementary 73 Ayden Miller (5th) Cambridge Springs Pennsylvania
Elementary 73 Mason Concascia (4th) Tugman Connecticut
Elementary 78 Jamar Whitfield Hazel Park MI
Elementary 78 Alex Whitworth (5th) Grindhouse Wrestling Georgia
Elementary 84 AARON AYZEROV PARAMUS NJ
Elementary 84 Corey Sossong (5th) Portage Pennsylvania
Elementary 84 steven mitchell 2nd (5th) WHEELING WRESTLING West Virginia
Elementary 90 Alex Marshall Sewell NJ
Elementary 90 Brock Delsignore South Glens Falls NY
Elementary 90 Eli Mosconi (5th) Cambridge Springs Pennsylvania
Elementary 97 Colton Smith (5th) Cambridge Springs Pennsylvania
Elementary 125 Isaac Banker (5th) Fox Valley Elite Wisconsin